Kämpfe 2016

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
30.04.2016, 17:00 Uhr SUA Witten Judo in Holle 7:6 62:46
30.04.2016, 17:00 Uhr JC 66 Bottrop Hamburger JT 5:8 38:66

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
07.05.2016, 17:00 Uhr Hamburger JT UJKC Potsdam 11:3 99:30
07.05.2016, 16:00 Uhr Judo in Holle JC 66 Bottrop 8:6 66:60

3. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
28.05.2016, 18:00 Uhr SUA Witten UJKC Potsdam 5:9 44:76
28.05.2016, 17:00 Uhr Hamburger JT Judo in Holle 12:1 120:7

4. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
25.06.2016, 18:00 Uhr UJKC Potsdam Judo in Holle 9:5 90:50
25.06.2016, 18:00 Uhr SUA Witten JC 66 Bottrop 8:4 75:34

5. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
16.07.2016, 17:00 Uhr Hamburger JT SUA Witten 12:2 100:15
16.07.2016, 17:00 Uhr JC 66 Bottrop UJKC Potsdam 5:8 29:66

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
30.04.2016, 18:00 Uhr JC Leipzig JC Rüsselsheim 7:5 67:42
30.04.2016, 14:30 Uhr TSV Großhadern KSV Esslingen 4:10 40:97
30.04.2016, 17:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen JC Ettlingen 4:9 28:58

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
07.05.2016, 18:00 Uhr JC Rüsselsheim TSV Großhadern 7:7 64:58
07.05.2016, 18:00 Uhr JC Ettlingen JC Leipzig 5:9 41:68
07.05.2016, 18:00 Uhr KSV Esslingen TV 1848 Erlangen 11:3 99:27

3. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
28.05.2016, 16:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen JC Rüsselsheim 6:8 52:72
28.05.2016, 16:45 Uhr TSV Großhadern JC Leipzig 5:8 33:74
28.05.2016, 18:00 Uhr JC Ettlingen KSV Esslingen 4:7 37:65

4. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
25.06.2016, 18:00 Uhr JC Rüsselsheim JC Ettlingen 7:7 52:70
25.06.2016, 17:00 Uhr JC Leipzig KSV Esslingen 5:7 41:61
25.06.2016, 17:00 Uhr TSV Großhadern TV 1848 Erlangen 8:6 77:51

5. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
16.07.2016, 18:00 Uhr JC Ettlingen TSV Großhadern 6:7 60:70
16.07.2016, 17:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen JC Leipzig 3:11 21:88
16.07.2016, 18:00 Uhr KSV Esslingen JC Rüsselsheim 7:6 67:48

Viertelfinale

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
10.09.2016 JC Rüsselsheim Hamburger JT 0:0 0:0
10.09.2016, 16:00 Uhr Judo in Holle KSV Esslingen 0:0 0:0
10.09.2016, 17:00 Uhr TSV Großhadern UJKC Potsdam 0:0 0:0
10.09.2016 SUA Witten JC Leipzig 0:0 0:0
24.09.2016 Hamburger JT JC Rüsselsheim 0:0 0:0
24.09.2016 KSV Esslingen Judo in Holle 0:0 0:0
24.09.2016 UJKC Potsdam TSV Großhadern 0:0 0:0
24.09.2016 JC Leipzig SUA Witten 0:0 0:0

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
10.09.2016 TV 1848 Erlangen JC Ettlingen 0:0 0:0
24.09.2016 JC Ettlingen TV 1848 Erlangen 0:0 0:0

Archiv