Kämpfe 2017

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
29.04.2017, 18:00 Uhr UJKC Potsdam Judo in Holle 10:4 85:34
29.04.2017, 17:00 Uhr Hamburger JT JC 66 Bottrop 11:3 101:21
29.04.2017, 18:00 Uhr KSC ASAHI Spremberg SUA Witten 7:7 55:58

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
06.05.2017, 17:00 Uhr JC 66 Bottrop UJKC Potsdam 4:10 34:91
06.05.2017, 16:00 Uhr Judo in Holle KSC ASAHI Spremberg 7:7 70:40
06.05.2017, 18:00 Uhr SUA Witten Hamburger JT 3:11 30:92

3. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
20.05.2017, 18:00 Uhr UJKC Potsdam SUA Witten 7:7 64:55
20.05.2017, 16:00 Uhr Judo in Holle JC 66 Bottrop 10:4 88:34
27.05.2017, 17:00 Uhr Hamburger JT KSC ASAHI Spremberg 12:2 114:17

4. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
17.06.2017, 18:00 Uhr KSC ASAHI Spremberg UJKC Potsdam 6:8 45:74
17.06.2017, 17:00 Uhr Hamburger JT Judo in Holle 9:5 87:50
17.06.2017, 18:00 Uhr SUA Witten JC 66 Bottrop 8:6 74:57

5. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
01.07.2017, 17:00 Uhr JC 66 Bottrop KSC ASAHI Spremberg 4:10 22:76
01.07.2017, 16:00 Uhr Judo in Holle SUA Witten 5:9 44:81
01.07.2017, 18:00 Uhr UJKC Potsdam Hamburger JT 8:6 74:57

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
29.04.2017, 17:00 Uhr TSV Großhadern JC Rüsselsheim 11:3 98:24
29.04.2017, 17:00 Uhr JC Leipzig KSV Esslingen 7:7 55:67
29.04.2017, 17:00 Uhr TSV Abensberg JC Ettlingen 10:4 88:37

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
06.05.2017, 18:00 Uhr KSV Esslingen TSV Großhadern 8:6 68:57
06.05.2017, 18:00 Uhr JC Rüsselsheim TSV Abensberg 4:10 31:85
06.05.2017, 18:00 Uhr JC Ettlingen JC Leipzig 9:5 78:47

3. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
20.05.2017, 13:00 Uhr TSV Großhadern JC Ettlingen 7:7 67:70
20.05.2017, 18:00 Uhr JC Rüsselsheim KSV Esslingen 6:8 54:68
20.05.2017, 17:00 Uhr JC Leipzig TSV Abensberg 3:11 27:98

4. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
24.06.2017, 18:00 Uhr TSV Abensberg TSV Großhadern 7:7 55:64
17.06.2017, 17:00 Uhr JC Leipzig JC Rüsselsheim 11:3 98:27
17.06.2017, 18:00 Uhr JC Ettlingen KSV Esslingen 7:7 55:52

5. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
01.07.2017, 18:00 Uhr KSV Esslingen TSV Abensberg 6:8 48:68
01.07.2017, 18:00 Uhr JC Rüsselsheim JC Ettlingen 6:8 60:68
01.07.2017, 18:00 Uhr TSV Großhadern JC Leipzig 6:8 54:77

Viertelfinale

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
30.09.2017, 18:00 Uhr UJKC Potsdam JC Leipzig 6:8 42:62
30.09.2017, 18:00 Uhr KSC ASAHI Spremberg TSV Abensberg 3:11 24:101
30.09.2017, 18:00 Uhr JC Ettlingen Hamburger JT 5:9 32:87
30.09.2017, 18:00 Uhr SUA Witten KSV Esslingen 3:11 27:86
07.10.2017, 17:00 Uhr JC Leipzig UJKC Potsdam 8:6 71:51
07.10.2017, 18:00 Uhr TSV Abensberg KSC ASAHI Spremberg 9:5 75:38
07.10.2017, 17:00 Uhr Hamburger JT JC Ettlingen 11:3 107:30
07.10.2017, 18:00 Uhr KSV Esslingen SUA Witten 9:5 81:32

Halbfinale

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
04.11.2017 JC Leipzig KSV Esslingen 7:7 58:64
04.11.2017 TSV Abensberg Hamburger JT 5:9 44:84

Finale

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
04.11.2017 Hamburger JT KSV Esslingen 10:4 94:34

Die Begegnungen liegen noch nicht vor.

Archiv