Kämpfe 2018

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
07.04.2018, 15:00 Uhr JC Leipzig TSV Rudow 9:5 87:47
07.04.2018, 15:00 Uhr KGJ M-V SC Dynamo Hoppegarten 3:11 30:110
07.04.2018, 17:00 Uhr VFL Riesa Chemnitzer PSV 10:4 97:40

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
14.04.2018, 14:00 Uhr SC Dynamo Hoppegarten JC Leipzig 9:5 84:44
14.04.2018, 17:00 Uhr Chemnitzer PSV KGJ M-V 8:6 74:60
14.04.2018, 15:00 Uhr Hamburger JT VFL Riesa 3:11 30:98

3. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
05.05.2018, 14:00 Uhr JC Leipzig Chemnitzer PSV 9:5 84:44
05.05.2018, 16:00 Uhr TSV Rudow SC Dynamo Hoppegarten 4:10 37:97
05.05.2018, 18:00 Uhr KGJ M-V Hamburger JT 9:5 90:50

4. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
09.06.2018, 16:00 Uhr Hamburger JT JC Leipzig 0:0 0:0
09.06.2018 Chemnitzer PSV TSV Rudow 0:0 0:0
09.06.2018, 17:00 Uhr VFL Riesa KGJ M-V 0:0 0:0

5. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
05.05.2018, 14:00 Uhr JC Leipzig VFL Riesa 5:9 44:90
16.06.2018, 14:00 Uhr TSV Rudow Hamburger JT 0:0 0:0
16.06.2018 SC Dynamo Hoppegarten Chemnitzer PSV 0:0 0:0

6. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
15.09.2018 KGJ M-V JC Leipzig 0:0 0:0
15.09.2018, 17:00 Uhr VFL Riesa TSV Rudow 0:0 0:0
15.09.2018 Hamburger JT SC Dynamo Hoppegarten 0:0 0:0

7. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
22.09.2018 TSV Rudow KGJ M-V 0:0 0:0
22.09.2018 SC Dynamo Hoppegarten VFL Riesa 0:0 0:0
22.09.2018 Chemnitzer PSV Hamburger JT 0:0 0:0

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
05.05.2018, 17:00 Uhr JC Koriouchi JC 71 Düsseldorf 8:6 77:51
05.05.2018, 17:00 Uhr Brühler TV Braunschweiger JC 3:11 30:107

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
09.06.2018, 17:00 Uhr JC 71 Düsseldorf JT Hannover 0:0 0:0
09.06.2018, 17:00 Uhr Brühler TV JC Koriouchi 0:0 0:0

3. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
16.06.2018, 17:00 Uhr Brühler TV JC 71 Düsseldorf 0:0 0:0
16.06.2018 Braunschweiger JC JT Hannover 0:0 0:0

4. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
15.09.2018 JC 71 Düsseldorf Braunschweiger JC 0:0 0:0
15.09.2018 JC Koriouchi JT Hannover 0:0 0:0

5. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
22.09.2018 JC Koriouchi Braunschweiger JC 0:0 0:0
22.09.2018 JT Hannover Brühler TV 0:0 0:0

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
07.04.2018, 17:00 Uhr HTG Bad Homburg BC Karlsruhe 6:8 57:77
07.04.2018, 18:00 Uhr VfL Sindelfingen JT Rheinland 13:1 130:10
07.04.2018, 17:00 Uhr JC Wiesbaden TSG Backnang Judo 4:10 34:85

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
14.04.2018, 15:00 Uhr JT Rheinland HTG Bad Homburg 5:9 50:87
14.04.2018, 18:30 Uhr TSG Backnang Judo VfL Sindelfingen 7:7 61:64
14.04.2018, 18:00 Uhr TSV Teisendorf JC Wiesbaden 8:6 77:60

3. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
05.05.2018, 17:00 Uhr HTG Bad Homburg TSG Backnang Judo 8:6 80:57
05.05.2018, 17:00 Uhr BC Karlsruhe JT Rheinland 12:2 120:20
05.05.2018, 18:00 Uhr VfL Sindelfingen TSV Teisendorf 8:6 77:57

4. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
09.06.2018, 18:00 Uhr TSV Teisendorf HTG Bad Homburg 0:0 0:0
09.06.2018, 18:00 Uhr TSG Backnang Judo BC Karlsruhe 0:0 0:0
09.06.2018, 15:00 Uhr JC Wiesbaden VfL Sindelfingen 0:0 0:0

5. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
16.06.2018, 17:00 Uhr HTG Bad Homburg JC Wiesbaden 0:0 0:0
16.06.2018, 16:00 Uhr BC Karlsruhe TSV Teisendorf 0:0 0:0
16.06.2018, 18:00 Uhr JT Rheinland TSG Backnang Judo 0:0 0:0

6. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
15.09.2018, 18:00 Uhr VfL Sindelfingen HTG Bad Homburg 0:0 0:0
15.09.2018, 17:00 Uhr JC Wiesbaden BC Karlsruhe 0:0 0:0
15.09.2018, 18:00 Uhr TSV Teisendorf JT Rheinland 0:0 0:0

7. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
22.09.2018, 17:00 Uhr BC Karlsruhe VfL Sindelfingen 0:0 0:0
22.09.2018, 17:00 Uhr JT Rheinland JC Wiesbaden 0:0 0:0
22.09.2018, 18:00 Uhr TSG Backnang Judo TSV Teisendorf 0:0 0:0

Archiv