Kämpfe 2017

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
06.05.2017, 15:00 Uhr Judo Crocodiles TSV Bayer 04 7:7 67:52

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
20.05.2017, 18:00 Uhr GJC Bonn TSV Bayer 04 7:7 67:70
20.05.2017, 17:00 Uhr Braunschweiger JC Judo Crocodiles 5:9 41:78

3. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
03.06.2017, 14:00 Uhr Braunschweiger JC GJC Bonn 8:6 59:57

4. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
01.07.2017, 16:00 Uhr TSV Bayer 04 Hertha Walheim 4:10 34:94
01.07.2017, 17:00 Uhr Judo Crocodiles GJC Bonn 6:8 57:74

5. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
09.09.2017, 18:00 Uhr Hertha Walheim Braunschweiger JC 9:5 81:41

6. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
16.09.2017, 18:00 Uhr Hertha Walheim Judo Crocodiles 10:4 82:37

7. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
07.10.2017, 18:00 Uhr GJC Bonn Hertha Walheim 10:4 88:37
07.10.2017, 17:00 Uhr TSV Bayer 04 Braunschweiger JC 9:5 84:44

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
06.05.2017, 18:00 Uhr TSG Backnang Judo Samurai Offenbach 7:7 61:64
06.05.2017, 17:00 Uhr VFL Riesa TV 1848 Erlangen 5:9 41:84
06.05.2017, 18:00 Uhr JSV Speyer VfL Sindelfingen 9:5 75:47
06.05.2017, 16:00 Uhr HTG Bad Homburg 1. JT Heidelberg Mannheim 5:9 47:87

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
20.05.2017, 17:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen TSG Backnang Judo 8:6 65:54
20.05.2017, 18:00 Uhr Samurai Offenbach HTG Bad Homburg 9:5 84:47
20.05.2017, 17:00 Uhr VfL Sindelfingen VFL Riesa 8:6 68:48
20.05.2017, 18:00 Uhr 1. JT Heidelberg Mannheim JSV Speyer 6:8 57:77

3. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
03.06.2017, 18:00 Uhr TSG Backnang Judo VfL Sindelfingen 11:3 89:30
03.06.2017, 17:00 Uhr Samurai Offenbach TV 1848 Erlangen 8:6 68:57
03.06.2017, 17:00 Uhr VFL Riesa 1. JT Heidelberg Mannheim 7:7 58:64
03.06.2017, 16:00 Uhr HTG Bad Homburg JSV Speyer 3:11 27:107

4. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
01.07.2017, 18:00 Uhr 1. JT Heidelberg Mannheim TSG Backnang Judo 8:6 74:54
01.07.2017, 18:00 Uhr VfL Sindelfingen Samurai Offenbach 6:8 57:77
01.07.2017, 17:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen HTG Bad Homburg 13:1 118:10
01.07.2017, 18:00 Uhr JSV Speyer VFL Riesa 8:6 65:54

5. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
09.09.2017, 18:00 Uhr TSG Backnang Judo JSV Speyer 3:11 27:98
09.09.2017, 17:00 Uhr Samurai Offenbach 1. JT Heidelberg Mannheim 9:5 90:44
09.09.2017, 17:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen VfL Sindelfingen 11:3 101:24
09.09.2017, 16:00 Uhr HTG Bad Homburg VFL Riesa 6:8 45:77

6. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
16.09.2017, 17:00 Uhr VFL Riesa TSG Backnang Judo 6:8 54:71
16.09.2017, 18:00 Uhr JSV Speyer Samurai Offenbach 9:5 78:38
16.09.2017, 18:00 Uhr 1. JT Heidelberg Mannheim TV 1848 Erlangen 9:5 84:50
16.09.2017, 18:00 Uhr VfL Sindelfingen HTG Bad Homburg 11:3 104:24

7. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
07.10.2017, 18:00 Uhr TSG Backnang Judo HTG Bad Homburg 10:4 88:40
07.10.2017, 17:00 Uhr Samurai Offenbach VFL Riesa 10:4 85:37
07.10.2017, 17:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen JSV Speyer 11:3 95:30
07.10.2017, 18:00 Uhr VfL Sindelfingen 1. JT Heidelberg Mannheim 6:8 54:77

Archiv