Kämpfe 2019

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
16.03.2019, 18:00 Uhr KSC ASAHI Spremberg JT Hannover 9:5 90:50
16.03.2019, 18:00 Uhr Hertha Walheim TSV Bayer 04 9:5 90:50
16.03.2019, 17:00 Uhr Hamburger JT UJKC Potsdam 7:7 67:67

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
30.03.2019, 17:00 Uhr JC 66 Bottrop KSC ASAHI Spremberg 8:6 74:54
30.03.2019, 16:00 Uhr TSV Bayer 04 SUA Witten 4:10 37:100
30.03.2019, 16:00 Uhr JT Hannover Hamburger JT 8:6 74:60
14.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr UJKC Potsdam Hertha Walheim 9:5 87:47

3. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
06.04.2019, 17:00 Uhr Hamburger JT JC 66 Bottrop 8:6 74:60
06.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr SUA Witten UJKC Potsdam 8:6 77:54
06.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr Hertha Walheim JT Hannover 6:8 60:74

4. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
27.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr KSC ASAHI Spremberg Hamburger JT 5:9 47:90
27.04.2019, 17:00 Uhr JC 66 Bottrop Hertha Walheim 7:7 64:67
27.04.2019, 17:00 Uhr JT Hannover SUA Witten 6:8 60:74

5. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
11.05.2019, 16:00 Uhr TSV Bayer 04 UJKC Potsdam 7:7 64:70
11.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr Hertha Walheim KSC ASAHI Spremberg 9:5 90:47
11.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr SUA Witten JC 66 Bottrop 9:5 81:50

6. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
18.05.2019, 17:00 Uhr Hamburger JT Hertha Walheim 11:3 107:30
07.09.2019, 17:00 Uhr JT Hannover TSV Bayer 04 7:7 67:70
18.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr KSC ASAHI Spremberg SUA Witten 6:8 60:80

7. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
22.06.2019, 18:00 Uhr UJKC Potsdam JT Hannover 9:5 78:47
15.06.2019, 18:00 Uhr SUA Witten Hamburger JT 9:5 81:50
15.06.2019, 18:00 Uhr TSV Bayer 04 JC 66 Bottrop 5:9 41:81

8. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
21.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr Hertha Walheim SUA Witten 7:7 61:67
21.09.2019, 17:00 Uhr JC 66 Bottrop UJKC Potsdam 6:8 60:71
21.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr KSC ASAHI Spremberg TSV Bayer 04 11:3 101:30

9. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
05.10.2019, 17:00 Uhr JT Hannover JC 66 Bottrop 5:9 47:90
05.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr UJKC Potsdam KSC ASAHI Spremberg 11:3 95:27
05.10.2019, 16:00 Uhr TSV Bayer 04 Hamburger JT 4:10 40:97

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
16.03.2019, 18:00 Uhr JC Rüsselsheim JSV Speyer 7:7 67:55
16.03.2019, 17:00 Uhr TSV Abensberg TV 1848 Erlangen 11:3 107:27
18.05.2019, 17:30 Uhr VfL Sindelfingen JC Leipzig 7:7 64:64

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
28.09.2019, 17:00 Uhr JC Samurai Offenbach TSV Abensberg 4:10 34:100
30.03.2019, 18:00 Uhr KSV Esslingen JC Rüsselsheim 13:1 130:10
30.03.2019, 17:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen VfL Sindelfingen 11:3 101:27

3. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
06.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr JSV Speyer KSV Esslingen 5:9 50:84
06.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr VfL Sindelfingen JC Samurai Offenbach 6:8 60:77
06.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr JC Rüsselsheim JC Leipzig 7:7 64:64

4. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
27.04.2019, 17:00 Uhr TSV Abensberg VfL Sindelfingen 11:3 107:30
27.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr JC Leipzig JSV Speyer 6:8 57:74
27.04.2019, 17:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen JC Rüsselsheim 4:10 37:97

5. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
11.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr KSV Esslingen JC Leipzig 9:5 87:50
11.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr JSV Speyer TV 1848 Erlangen 10:4 97:40
11.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr JC Rüsselsheim JC Samurai Offenbach 9:5 87:47

6. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
18.05.2019, 17:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen KSV Esslingen 1:13 7:130
18.05.2019, 17:00 Uhr TSV Abensberg JC Rüsselsheim 10:4 94:37
18.05.2019, 17:00 Uhr JC Samurai Offenbach JSV Speyer 4:10 40:97

7. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
15.06.2019, 18:00 Uhr JC Leipzig TV 1848 Erlangen 10:4 91:37
15.06.2019, 18:00 Uhr JC Rüsselsheim VfL Sindelfingen 8:6 77:60
15.06.2019, 18:00 Uhr KSV Esslingen JC Samurai Offenbach 13:1 130:10
15.06.2019, 18:00 Uhr JSV Speyer TSV Abensberg 7:7 70:67

8. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
21.09.2019, 17:00 Uhr JC Samurai Offenbach JC Leipzig 3:11 27:104
21.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr VfL Sindelfingen JSV Speyer 6:8 60:80
21.09.2019, 17:00 Uhr TSV Abensberg KSV Esslingen 9:5 81:47

9. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
05.10.2019, 17:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen JC Samurai Offenbach 5:9 44:84
05.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr JC Leipzig TSV Abensberg 5:9 44:87
05.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr KSV Esslingen VfL Sindelfingen 13:1 124:10

7. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
15.06.2019, 18:00 Uhr JC Leipzig TV 1848 Erlangen 10:4 91:37
15.06.2019, 18:00 Uhr JC Rüsselsheim VfL Sindelfingen 8:6 77:60
15.06.2019, 18:00 Uhr KSV Esslingen JC Samurai Offenbach 13:1 130:10
15.06.2019, 18:00 Uhr JSV Speyer TSV Abensberg 7:7 70:67

Halbfinale

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr SUA Witten KSV Esslingen 3:11 27:107
19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr TSV Abensberg UJKC Potsdam 11:3 104:27

Finale

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr KSV Esslingen TSV Abensberg 6:8 57:80

Die Begegnungen liegen noch nicht vor.

Archiv