Süd

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
25.09.2021, 14:00 Uhr KSV Esslingen JC Samurai Offenbach 13:1 127:7
25.09.2021, 14:00 Uhr TSG Backnang Judo JC Samurai Offenbach 6:8 60:80
25.09.2021, 14:00 Uhr TSG Backnang Judo KSV Esslingen 4:10 40:100
25.09.2021, 14:00 Uhr JC Leipzig TV 1848 Erlangen 7:7 61:64
25.09.2021, 14:00 Uhr JC Rüsselsheim TV 1848 Erlangen 10:4 100:37
25.09.2021, 14:00 Uhr JC Rüsselsheim JC Leipzig 3:11 24:110
25.09.2021, 14:30 Uhr TSV Abensberg 1. JT Heidelberg Mannheim 12:2 117:20
25.09.2021, 14:30 Uhr VfL Sindelfingen TSV Abensberg 3:11 30:107
25.09.2021, 14:30 Uhr JSV Speyer VfL Sindelfingen 10:4 97:40
25.09.2021, 14:30 Uhr JSV Speyer 1. JT Heidelberg Mannheim 9:5 84:50
25.09.2021, 14:30 Uhr JSV Speyer TSV Abensberg 4:10 40:97
Wappen: JC Rüsselsheim
JC Rüsselsheim
3:11
JC Leipzig
Wappen: JC Leipzig

Kampfstatistiken

Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
1 -90 Daniel Stamm 0 0 0 0 0 0 3:56
Hannes Conrad 0 0 1 0 1 10
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
2 -60 Schugga Nashwan 0 0 0 0 0 0 1:49
Chris Lammers 0 2 0 0 1 10
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
3 -73 Tobias Schirra 0 0 0 1 0 0 1:44
Denis Vieru 0 0 1 0 1 10
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
4 -100 Nils Faßmann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:46
Daniel Herbst 0 1 1 0 1 10
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
5 -81 Maris Görner 0 0 0 0 0 0 4:00
Emil-Johann Hennebach 0 2 0 1 1 10
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
6 -66 Ian Störmer 0 0 0 0 0 0 1:01
Kevin Müller 0 2 0 0 1 10
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
7 +100 Joakim Dvärby 0 1 0 1 1 7 4:00
René Kirsten 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
8 -90 Daniel Stamm 0 0 0 3 0 0 8:12
Richard Fiedler 0 0 0 2 1 10
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
9 -60 Csaba Szabó 0 1 0 0 1 7 4:00
Florian Pachel 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
10 -73 Fabian Görner 0 0 0 0 0 0 1:04
Denis Vieru 0 0 1 0 1 10
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
11 -100 Nils Faßmann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:23
Daniel Herbst 0 0 1 0 1 10
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
12 -81 Christopher Wagner 0 0 0 0 0 0 1:00
Emil-Johann Hennebach 0 0 1 0 1 10
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
13 -66 Ian Störmer 0 0 1 1 1 10 3:28
Kämpfer aus 2. Mannschaft 0 0 0 2 0 0
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
14 +100 Joakim Dvärby 0 0 0 0 0 0 2:50
René Kirsten 0 0 1 0 1 10