Kämpfe 2020

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
18.04.2020, 15:30 Uhr JT Hannover KSC ASAHI Spremberg 0:0 0:0
18.04.2020 JC 66 Bottrop Hertha Walheim 0:0 0:0

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
09.05.2020, 18:00 Uhr KSC ASAHI Spremberg Hamburger JT 0:0 0:0
30.05.2020 UJKC Potsdam JT Hannover 0:0 0:0

3. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
23.05.2020 SUA Witten JC 66 Bottrop 0:0 0:0
18.04.2020, 17:00 Uhr Hamburger JT UJKC Potsdam 0:0 0:0
23.05.2020, 17:30 Uhr JT Hannover Hertha Walheim 0:0 0:0

4. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
06.06.2020 UJKC Potsdam KSC ASAHI Spremberg 0:0 0:0
06.06.2020 Hertha Walheim Hamburger JT 0:0 0:0

5. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
05.09.2020, 18:00 Uhr KSC ASAHI Spremberg Hertha Walheim 0:0 0:0
05.09.2020 JT Hannover SUA Witten 0:0 0:0

6. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
12.09.2020 Hertha Walheim UJKC Potsdam 0:0 0:0
12.09.2020 JC 66 Bottrop JT Hannover 0:0 0:0
12.09.2020 SUA Witten Hamburger JT 0:0 0:0

7. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
19.09.2020, 17:00 Uhr Hamburger JT JC 66 Bottrop 0:0 0:0
19.09.2020, 18:00 Uhr KSC ASAHI Spremberg SUA Witten 0:0 0:0

8. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
03.10.2020 SUA Witten UJKC Potsdam 0:0 0:0
03.10.2020 JC 66 Bottrop KSC ASAHI Spremberg 0:0 0:0

9. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
17.10.2020, 17:00 Uhr Hamburger JT JT Hannover 0:0 0:0
17.10.2020 Hertha Walheim SUA Witten 0:0 0:0
17.10.2020 UJKC Potsdam JC 66 Bottrop 0:0 0:0

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
18.04.2020 JC Rüsselsheim JC Samurai Offenbach 0:0 0:0
18.04.2020, 17:00 Uhr VFL Riesa JSV Speyer 0:0 0:0
18.04.2020 TSV Abensberg TV 1848 Erlangen 0:0 0:0
18.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr JC Leipzig TSG Backnang Judo 0:0 0:0

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
09.05.2020 JSV Speyer KSV Esslingen 0:0 0:0
09.05.2020 JC Samurai Offenbach TSV Abensberg 0:0 0:0
09.05.2020 TSG Backnang Judo VFL Riesa 0:0 0:0
09.05.2020, 17:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen JC Leipzig 0:0 0:0

3. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
23.05.2020 TSV Abensberg JC Rüsselsheim 0:0 0:0
23.05.2020 KSV Esslingen TSG Backnang Judo 0:0 0:0
23.05.2020, 18:00 Uhr JC Leipzig JC Samurai Offenbach 0:0 0:0
23.05.2020, 17:00 Uhr VFL Riesa TV 1848 Erlangen 0:0 0:0

4. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
06.06.2020 TSG Backnang Judo JSV Speyer 0:0 0:0
06.06.2020 JC Rüsselsheim JC Leipzig 0:0 0:0
06.06.2020, 17:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen KSV Esslingen 0:0 0:0
06.06.2020 JC Samurai Offenbach VFL Riesa 0:0 0:0

5. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
05.09.2020, 18:00 Uhr JC Leipzig TSV Abensberg 0:0 0:0
05.09.2020 JSV Speyer TV 1848 Erlangen 0:0 0:0
05.09.2020, 17:00 Uhr VFL Riesa JC Rüsselsheim 0:0 0:0
05.09.2020 KSV Esslingen JC Samurai Offenbach 0:0 0:0

6. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
12.09.2020, 18:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen TSG Backnang Judo 0:0 0:0
12.09.2020 TSV Abensberg VFL Riesa 0:0 0:0
12.09.2020 JC Samurai Offenbach JSV Speyer 0:0 0:0
12.09.2020 JC Rüsselsheim KSV Esslingen 0:0 0:0

7. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
19.09.2020, 17:00 Uhr VFL Riesa JC Leipzig 0:0 0:0
19.09.2020 TSG Backnang Judo JC Samurai Offenbach 0:0 0:0
19.09.2020 KSV Esslingen TSV Abensberg 0:0 0:0
19.09.2020 JSV Speyer JC Rüsselsheim 0:0 0:0

8. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
03.10.2020 JC Samurai Offenbach TV 1848 Erlangen 0:0 0:0
03.10.2020, 18:00 Uhr JC Leipzig KSV Esslingen 0:0 0:0
03.10.2020 JC Rüsselsheim TSG Backnang Judo 0:0 0:0
03.10.2020 TSV Abensberg JSV Speyer 0:0 0:0

9. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
17.10.2020 KSV Esslingen VFL Riesa 0:0 0:0
17.10.2020, 17:00 Uhr TV 1848 Erlangen JC Rüsselsheim 0:0 0:0
17.10.2020 JSV Speyer JC Leipzig 0:0 0:0
17.10.2020 TSG Backnang Judo TSV Abensberg 0:0 0:0

Die Begegnungen liegen noch nicht vor.

Die Begegnungen liegen noch nicht vor.

Archiv