Kämpfe 2018

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
30.06.2018 JGS Budokan Lübeck 2:5 20:50
30.06.2018 Budokan Lübeck Bramfelder SV 2:5 20:50
30.06.2018 JGS Bramfelder SV 3:4 27:40
30.06.2018 Budokan Lübeck JGS 4:3 40:30
30.06.2018 Bramfelder SV Budokan Lübeck 4:3 34:30
30.06.2018 Bramfelder SV JGS 4:3 40:30

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
25.08.2018 Bramfelder SV Budokan Lübeck 1:6 10:57
25.08.2018 JGS Bramfelder SV 3:4 30:40
25.08.2018 JGS Budokan Lübeck 1:6 10:60
25.08.2018 Budokan Lübeck Bramfelder SV 3:4 30:37
25.08.2018 Bramfelder SV JGS 2:5 20:47
25.08.2018 Budokan Lübeck JGS 6:1 60:10

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
30.06.2018 JGS Budokan Lübeck 2:5 20:50
30.06.2018 Budokan Lübeck Bramfelder SV 2:5 20:50
30.06.2018 JGS Bramfelder SV 3:4 27:40
30.06.2018 Budokan Lübeck JGS 4:3 40:30
30.06.2018 Bramfelder SV Budokan Lübeck 4:3 34:30
30.06.2018 Bramfelder SV JGS 4:3 40:30

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
25.08.2018 Bramfelder SV Budokan Lübeck 1:6 10:57
25.08.2018 JGS Bramfelder SV 3:4 30:40
25.08.2018 JGS Budokan Lübeck 1:6 10:60
25.08.2018 Budokan Lübeck Bramfelder SV 3:4 30:37
25.08.2018 Bramfelder SV JGS 2:5 20:47
25.08.2018 Budokan Lübeck JGS 6:1 60:10

1. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
22.04.2018 PSV Bochum Post SV Düsseldorf 2:5 20:50
22.04.2018 JC 66 Bottrop Post SV Düsseldorf 5:2 47:20
22.04.2018 JC 66 Bottrop PSV Bochum 3:4 30:37
22.04.2018, 11:00 Uhr JC Banzai Brander TV 5:2 44:20
22.04.2018, 11:00 Uhr TB Osterfeld Brander TV 5:2 47:20
22.04.2018, 11:00 Uhr TB Osterfeld JC Banzai 4:3 40:30
22.04.2018 JC Hennef 1. E.J.C 1:6 7:60
22.04.2018 SUA Witten 1. E.J.C 2:5 20:50
22.04.2018 SUA Witten JC Hennef 3:4 30:40

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
05.05.2018 JC Banzai JC Hennef 5:2 47:17
05.05.2018 JC 66 Bottrop JC Hennef 6:1 60:10
05.05.2018 JC 66 Bottrop JC Banzai 4:3 40:30
05.05.2018 Brander TV SUA Witten 2:5 20:50
05.05.2018 PSV Bochum SUA Witten 1:6 10:60
05.05.2018 PSV Bochum Brander TV 2:5 20:50
05.05.2018 TB Osterfeld 1. E.J.C 4:3 34:30
05.05.2018 Post SV Düsseldorf 1. E.J.C 1:6 7:60
05.05.2018 Post SV Düsseldorf TB Osterfeld 3:4 30:40

3. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
10.06.2018 JC 66 Bottrop 1. E.J.C 2:5 20:47
10.06.2018 Brander TV 1. E.J.C 4:3 40:27
10.06.2018 Brander TV JC 66 Bottrop 4:3 40:30
10.06.2018 SUA Witten Post SV Düsseldorf 4:3 40:30
10.06.2018 JC Banzai Post SV Düsseldorf 1:6 10:57
10.06.2018 JC Banzai SUA Witten 2:5 20:50
10.06.2018, 12:00 Uhr PSV Bochum TB Osterfeld 3:4 30:40
10.06.2018, 12:00 Uhr JC Hennef TB Osterfeld 2:5 20:50
10.06.2018, 12:00 Uhr JC Hennef PSV Bochum 2:5 20:50

4. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
23.06.2018, 16:00 Uhr JC 66 Bottrop SUA Witten 3:4 30:40
23.06.2018, 16:00 Uhr TB Osterfeld SUA Witten 3:4 30:40
23.06.2018, 16:00 Uhr TB Osterfeld JC 66 Bottrop 3:4 30:40
23.06.2018, 15:00 Uhr JC Banzai PSV Bochum 3:4 30:37
23.06.2018, 15:00 Uhr 1. E.J.C PSV Bochum 4:3 40:27
23.06.2018, 15:00 Uhr 1. E.J.C JC Banzai 5:2 47:17
23.06.2018, 14:00 Uhr Brander TV Post SV Düsseldorf 4:3 40:30
23.06.2018, 14:00 Uhr JC Hennef Post SV Düsseldorf 1:6 10:60
23.06.2018, 14:00 Uhr JC Hennef Brander TV 3:4 30:40

2. Kampftag

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
05.05.2018 JC Banzai JC Hennef 5:2 47:17
05.05.2018 JC 66 Bottrop JC Hennef 6:1 60:10
05.05.2018 JC 66 Bottrop JC Banzai 4:3 40:30
05.05.2018 Brander TV SUA Witten 2:5 20:50
05.05.2018 PSV Bochum SUA Witten 1:6 10:60
05.05.2018 PSV Bochum Brander TV 2:5 20:50
05.05.2018 TB Osterfeld 1. E.J.C 4:3 34:30
05.05.2018 Post SV Düsseldorf 1. E.J.C 1:6 7:60
05.05.2018 Post SV Düsseldorf TB Osterfeld 3:4 30:40

Die Begegnungen liegen noch nicht vor.

Die Begegnungen liegen noch nicht vor.

Archiv