Nord-Ost

Datum/Uhrzeit Heim Gast Kämpfe Wertung
Wappen: SC Dynamo Hoppegarten
SC Dynamo Hoppegarten
10:4
VFL Riesa
Wappen: VFL Riesa

Kampfstatistiken

Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
1 -60 Dennis Pietsch 0 0 0 0 0 0 2:30
Martin Müller 0 0 1 0 1 10
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
2 -90 Helge Molt 0 2 0 0 1 10 2:07
Paul Starke 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
3 -73 Jacek Brysz 0 0 1 0 1 10 3:30
Florian Sorgatz 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
4 -66 Fabian Wendland 0 0 1 0 1 10 3:13
Max Patzenhauer 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
5 -100 Marius Borkowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 2:52
Muhamad Dzhamalutdinov 0 0 1 0 1 10
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
6 -81 Eric Hertel 0 0 1 0 1 10 1:23
Christian Plass 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
7 +100 Pierre Borkowski 0 0 1 0 1 10 3:24
Paul-Leon Mitzlaff 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
8 -60 Dennis Pietsch 0 0 0 0 0 0 2:40
Kevin Jäger 0 0 1 0 1 10
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
9 -90 Fabian Janik Mattiß 0 0 1 0 1 10 2:30
Peter Krombholz 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
10 -73 Jacek Brysz 0 0 1 0 1 10 0:32
Tom Patzenhauer 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
11 -66 Bartłomiej Garbacik 0 2 0 0 1 10 2:53
Jacob Pfeifer 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
12 -100 Marc Hertel 0 0 0 0 0 0 3:10
Muhamad Dzhamalutdinov 0 0 1 0 1 10
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
13 -81 Jonas Kunstmann 0 0 1 0 1 10 2:33
Franz-Alexander Bruhn 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nr. GK Kämpfer Yuko Waza-Ari Ippon Shido Sieg Wertung Kampfzeit
14 +100 Pierre Borkowski 0 0 1 0 1 10 2:40
Frank Thiede 0 0 0 0 0 0